top of page
I-P

Masters and Consorts
of the Livery Companies
A-C     D-H     I-P      S-Z

Information Technologist Master 2023 Kerri Mansfield JP.jpg
Information Technologists Consort 2023 Steve Olive.jpg

Kerri Mansfield JP

Steve Olive

Innholders Master 2023 Ian Mullins.jpg

Ian Mullins

Innholders Consort 2023 Deborah Mullins.jpg

Deborah Mullins

Insurers Master 2023 Clair Burrell.jpg

Claire Burrell

Insurers Consort 2023 Andrew Eade.jpg

Andrew Eade

International Bankers Master 2023 Angela Knight CBE.jpg

Angela Knight CBE

International Bankers No Consort Appointed.jpg

(No Consort Appointed)

Ironmongers Master 2024 Ewan wauchope.jpg

Ewan Wauchope

Ironmongers Consort 2024 Kate Wauchope.jpg

Kate Wauchope

Joiners and Ceilers Master 2023 John Garbutt.JPG

John Garbutt

Joiners and Ceilers Consort 2023 Solangela Garbutt.jpg

Solangela Garbutt

Launderers Master 2024 Charlie Betteridge.jpg

Charlie Betteridge

Launderes Consort 2024 Ulrike Betteridge.jpg

Ulrike Betteridge

Leathersellers Master 2023 Mark Williams.jpg

Mark Williams

Leathersellers Consort 2023 Jane Williams.jpg

Jane Williams

Lightmongers Master 2023 Peter McVeigh (002).jpg

Peter McVeigh

Lightmongers arms.jpg

(No Consort Appointed)

Loriners2A.jpg
Loriners MAster 24 Dr George Anderson.jpg

Dr George Anderson

Loriners Consort 24 Ann Anderson.jpg

Ann Anderson

Makers of Playing Cards Master 2023 Anthony Blower.jpg

Anthony Blower

Makers of Playing Cards Consort 2023 Stephanie Blower.jpg

Stephanie Blower

Management Consultants Master 2023 Kanan Barot.jpg

Kanan Barot

Management Consultants Consort 2023 Chris Hall.jpg

Chris Hall

Marketors Master 2024 Prof Ian Ryder .jpg

Prof. Ian Ryder

Marketors Consort 2024 Julie Owen.jpg

Julie Owen

Masons Master 2024 Matthew Hampson.jpg

Matthew Hampson

Masons Consort 2024 Hampson Eleanor Hampson .jpg

Eleanor Hampson

Master Mariners Master 2024 Lt Cdr Les Chapman CMMar FNI RN.jpg
Master Mariners Arms.jpg

Lt Cdr Les Chapman CMMar FNI RN

(No Consort Appointed)

Mercers Master 2024Dr Grant Powell.jpg

Dr Grant Powell

Mercers Consort 2024 Rosemarie Powell.jpg

Rosemarie Powell

Merchant Taylors Master 2024 Duncan Eggar.jpg

Duncan Eggar

Merchant Taylors Consort 2024 Annie Eggar.jpg

Annie Eggar

Musicians Master 2023 Hon Richard Lyttelton.jpg

The Hon Richard Lyttelton

Musicians Consrto 2023 Romilly Lyttelton (002).jpg

Romilly Lyttelton

Needlemakers Master 2023 Michael Foulkes.jpg

Michael Foulkes

Needlemakers Arms.jpg

(No Consort Appointed)

Nurses 3.jpg
Nurses Master 2024 Jane Carey-Harris .jpg

Jane Carey-Harris

Nurses Consort 2024 Gerald Moor.jpg

Gerald Moor

Painter Stainers Master 2023 Ivor Macklin.jpg

Ivor Macklin

Painter Stainers Consort 2023 Wendy Macklin.jpg

Wendy Macklin

Parish Clerks Master 2024.jpg

Dr Colin Podmore MBE

Parish Clerks 2.jpg

(No Consort Appointed)

Pattenmakers Master 2024 Keith Bottomley .jpg

Deputy Keith Bottomley

Pattenmakers Consort 2024 Kevin Bradford.jpg

Kevin Bradford

Paviours Master 2024 Melanie Hampton.jpg

Melanie Hampton

Paviors Consort 2024 Michael Hampton TD.jpg

Michael Hampton TD

Pewterers Master 2022 HH Wendy Joseph KC.jpg

HH Wendy Joseph KC

Pewterers Consort 2023 Chris Hudson_ (003).jpg

Chris Hudson

Plaisterers Master 2024 James Minett.jpg

James Minett

Plaisterers Consort 2024 Elizabeth Minett.jpg

Elizabeth Minett

Plumbers Master 2023 David Adams (002).jpg

David Adams

Plumbers Consort 2023 Kathy Adams.jpg

Kathy Adams

Poulters 3.jpg
Poulters Master 2024 Mark Goodwin.jpg

Mark Goodwin

Poulters Consort 2024 Inga Jarkikh.jpg

Inga Jarkikh

bottom of page